von Mieke Kamphuys
KAMPIOENSCHAPSCLUBMATCH 20 NOVEMBER 2011
Richter: Mieke Jansen Karlshoven
Ergebnisse im Überblick:
Beste Baby:
Honeylove v. Irish Red
Beste Pup:
Famke of the Red Energy
Beste Jeugdhond:
Vasco v. Koudenhoven
Beste Veteraan:
Cochran Luna v. Irish Red
CAC reuen:
Rockledge Flying Dutchman Irish Red
Reserve CAC reuen:
Vasco v. Koudenhoven
CAC teven, BOB en Clubwinner 2011:
MerryMac Heaven Can Wait
Reserve CAC teven:
Kate Bush van’t Laagveld
Best of Breed & Clubwinner 2011 MerryMac Heaven Can Wait
Weiter Foto´s sind zu finden unter:
http://www.irishterriers.nl/kampclubmatch2011.html
Einzelergebnisse aller bewerteten Hunde:
TEVEN BABYKLAS
1. 1 VB, BESTE BABY
Honeylove v. Irish Red
V.: Rockledge Flying Dutchman Irish Red, M.: Simone v. Irish Red
2. 2VB
Honey v. Irish Red
V.: Rockledge Flying Dutchman Irish Red, M.: Simone v. Irish Red
REUEN PUPPYKLAS
3. 1VB
Never Walk Alone of the Orchid’s Home
V.: Gold Award of the Orchid’s Home, M.: Lake Design Paint the Skye
4. 2B
Nelson Mandela van ‘t Laagveld
Ice Cube van ’t Laagveld, M.: Kate Bush van ’t Laagveld
TEVEN PUPPYKLAS
5. B
Wieke v. Koudenhoven
V.: Give Z Perslu, M.: Summerbreeze v. Koudenhoven
6. 3VB
Qwen von der Kaetkenburg
V.: Rufus Whoops It’s Buffy, M.: Laura von der Kaetkenburg
7. 1VB – BESTE PUP
Famke of the Red Energy
V.: Give Z Perslu, M.: Cochran Luna v. Irish Red
8. 4B
Ginny v. Irish Red
V: Shamrock Red’s Irish, M.: MerryMac Earth Shine
9. 2VB
Next Top Model of the Orchid’s Home
V.: Gold Award of the Orchid’s Home, M.: Red Magic of the Orchid’s Home
REUEN OPENKLAS
10. ZG
Eye Catcher of the Orchid’s Home
V.: Lake Design Lord of the Dance, M.: Cover Girl of the Orchid’s Home
11. ZG
Supertramp v. Koudenhoven
V.: Ballinderry’s Ellwood, M.: Jente v. Koudenhoven
12. 4ZG
Chubby Checker v. Irish Red
V.: Benellie v. Irish Red, M.: Simone v. Irish Red
13. 3U
Bushfire Blonde Cooper
V.: Oliver James v. Koudenhoven, M.: Eyeful Tokay v.d. Landmandsvriend
14. 1U - CAC
Rockledge Flying Dutchman Irish Red
Rockledge’s M. Fitzsimmons, M.: Rockledge X-Traspecial Eadaoin
15. 2U
Red Bull v. Koudenhoven
V.: Pastime Sinclair, M.: Jente v. Koudenhoven
REUEN TUSSENKLAS
16. 1ZG
Breandan
V.: Inchicore Here We Go Again, M.: Udine v. Klabisce
17. 2ZG
Flower Buster van de Rozenobel
V.: Benellie v. Irish Red, M.: Maeve van ’t Laagveld
REUEN JEUGDKLAS
18. 1U – Reserve CAC – BESTE JEUGDHOND
Vasco v. Koudenhoven
V.: Give Z Perslu, M.: Twinkle v. Koudenhoven
19. Absend
Louis Armstrong van ’t Laagveld
V.: Bruce Willis van ’t Laagveld, M.: Emmylou Harris van ’t LaagveldAbsent.
20. 2ZG
Mick Jagger van ’t Laagveld
V.: Bruce Willis van ’t Laagveld, M.: Helen Hunt van ’t Laagveld
REUEN FOKKERSKLAS
21. 1U
Gold Award of the Orchid’s Home
V.: Eye Catcher of the Orchid’s Home, M.: Lake Design Paint the Skye
22. 2U
Okie Dokie v. Koudenhoven
V.: Rufus Look at Me, M.: Jente v. Koudenhoven
REUEN KAMPIOENSKLAS
23. 2U
Ice Cube van ’t Laagveld
V.: Bruce Willis van ’t Laagveld, M.: Emmylou Harris van ’t Laagveld
24. 1U
Bruce Willis van ’t Laagveld NK
V.: Montelle Famous Star, M.: Josephine B. von der Emsmuehle
25. 3U
Gilbert O’Sullivan van ’t Laagveld
V.: Darren von der Emsmuehle, M.: Jamie Lee Curtis van ’t Laagveld
26. 4U
Ballinderry’s Ellwood
V.: Edmund Zlaty Florex, M.: Eireen vom Huertgenwald
REUEN VETERANENKLAS
27. Absent
Irish Garagen Brogan Duke
V.: Garmichael, M.: Irish Am-A-Gem
28. 1ZG
Enzo Edino van de Landmansvriend
V.: Denny Z Perslu, M.: Caline van de Landmansvriend
TEVEN OPENKLAS
29. 4ZG
Angie vom Blocksberg
V.: Merlin vom Grossen Bruch, M.: Nena vom Grossen Bruch
30. ZG
Jenna van de Landmansvriend
F.: M. Klomp, V.: Ballinderry’s Ellwood, M.: Genial van de Landmansvriend
31. 1U
Topaz v. Koudenhoven
V.: Ballinderry’s Ellwood, M.: Ita v. Koudenhoven
32. 3U
Caline of the Red Energy
F.: J. de Feiter-de Blonde, V.: Gosse v. Irish Red, M.: Cochran Luna v. Irish Red
33. 2U
Ella v. Irish Red
V.: Patrick Uncle Sam, M.: Simone v. Irish Red
TEVEN TUSSENKLAS
34. 1U
Charlote Z Perslu
V.: Spitfire v. Koudenhoven, M.: Arete Gaia Moravia
35. 2ZG
Eleanor of the Red Energy
V.: Give Z Perslu, M.: Cochran Luna v. Irish Red
TEVEN JEUGDKLAS
36. 1U
Viora v. Koudenhoven
V.: Give Z Perslu, M.: Twinklev. Koudenhoven
37. G
Bushfire Blonde Et Toi Balou
V.: Kuno vom Ansveruskreuz, M.: Bushfire Blonde Bluey Boome
38. G
Lana Turner van ’t Laagveld
V.: Bruce Willis van ’t Laagveld, M.: Emmylou Harris van ’t Laagveld
39. 2U
Taisha of the Orchid’s Home
V.: Pink Floyd of the Orchid’s Home, M.: Happy New Year of the Orchid’s Home
40. 3 ZG
Miss Muck of Puck Fair
V.: Ice Cube van ‘t Laagveld, M.: One Puck Fair Lady vom Haslachtal
TEVEN FOKKERSKLAS
41. 1ZG
Beaudime of the Red Energy
V.: William v. Irish Red, M.: Cochran Luna v. Irish Red
42. 2ZG
Summerbreeze v. Koudenhoven
V.: Ballinderry’s Ellwood, M.: Jente v. Koudenhoven
TEVEN KAMPIOENSKLAS
43. 1U – CAC – BOB – CLUBWINNER’11
MerryMac Heaven Can Wait
V.: Rockledge’s Marco of Meath, M.: MerryMac Lacking Nothing
44. 3U
Geena Davis van ‘t Laagveld
V.: Darren von der Emsmuehle, M.: Jamie Lee Curtis van ’t Laagveld
45. 2U – Reserve CAC
Kate Bush van ’t Laagveld
V.: Uriel von der Emsmuehle, M.: Josephine B. von der Emsmuehle
46. 4U
Simone v. Irish Red
V.: Gosse v. Irish Red, M.: Marion v. Irish Red
TEVEN VETERANENKLAS
47. 1U – BESTE VETERAAN
Cochran Luna v. Irish Red
V.: Benellie v. Irish Red, M.: Marion v. Irish Red
48. Absend
Eyeful Tokay van de Landmansvriend
V.: Denny Z Perslu, M.: Caline van de Landmansvriend
49. 2U
Tara of the Orchid’s Home
V.: Irish Preservation, M.: Dancing Queen of the Orchid’s Home