von Annette Wageringel
Judge: Mrs B Deacon | |
Dog Challenge Certificate | 9912 - Royal Rubys' Made of Fire (Miss C. Schmidt) |
Reserve Dog Challenge Certificate | 9882 - Ch/se/fi/est/cib Ch Red Lucifer at Bonosue (Mr I A & Mr L & Prof A Hardman & Stahle & Vanje) |
Bitch Challenge Certificate | 9861 - Norakim Tango of Newguild TAF NAF (Mrs K Bentley) |
Reserve Bitch Challenge Certificate | 9917 - Kells Cock Sure (Mrs Kelly Wamsler) |
Best of Breed | 9912 - Royal Rubys' Made of Fire (Miss C. Schmidt) |
Best Puppy | 9869 - Sifelly Star in The Sky (Ms S & Mr M Brocklebank & Panting) |
Best Veteran | 9910 - Holbam Celtic Whisper at Ruffmar JW ShCM (Miss M Ruffles) |
Veteran Dog | |
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0 | |
1st Place | 9855 - Gengis Khan (Mr R J & Mrs J A Atkin) |
Puppy Dog | |
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0 | |
1st Place | 9911 - Holbam Midsummer Knight at Ruffmar (ai) (Miss M Ruffles) |
2nd Place | 9886 - Niddrua Lightning Bolt (Mr & Mrs D A Howarth) |
3rd Place | 9853 - Kerrykeel Bradan (Miss S Anderson) |
Junior Dog | |
Entries: 4 Absentees: 2 | |
1st Place | 9916 - Tuscan Red Summus (Mr Sc Chesi) |
2nd Place | 9862 - Montelle Follow A Star to Lionwood (Mrs A J Cooke) |
Post Graduate Dog | |
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0 | |
1st Place | 9865 - This Way to Montelle (Miss A Bradley) |
2nd Place | 9875 - Just Larkin Around (Miss J England) |
Limit Dog | |
Entries: 10 Absentees: 0 | |
1st Place | 9892 - Dearg Morris at Brazan (Mrs M Lovelace) |
2nd Place | 9854 - Rockledge’s Sir Connor of Betirish Jew’22,jww’22, Jspch (Miss I Arrizabalaga) |
3rd Place | 9894 - Griffin Galanthus Gunderic (Mr D Martin) |
Reserve (4th Place) | 9859 - Kerrykeel Conchobhar at Xanwil (Mr B M & Mrs A J Atwell) |
Very Highly Commended (5th Place) | 9897 - Tootrock Arcturus (Mrs S Mcconnell) |
Open Dog | |
Entries: 7 Absentees: 0 | |
1st Place | 9912 - Royal Rubys' Made of Fire (Miss C. Schmidt) |
2nd Place | 9882 - Ch/se/fi/est/cib Ch Red Lucifer at Bonosue (Mr I A & Mr L & Prof A Hardman & Stahle & Vanje) |
3rd Place | 9863 - Ch Star Du Neufmoulin for Montelle (Imp Bel) (Mrs A J Cooke) |
Reserve (4th Place) | 9878 - Courtington Ten Sovereigns (Mrs S & Mr I Grant & Hemmings) |
Very Highly Commended (5th Place) | 9867 - Holbam Celtic Wizzard JW (Mrs C M Bamsey) |
Good Citizen Dog Scheme Dog | |
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0 | |
Veteran Bitch | |
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0 | |
1st Place | 9910 - Holbam Celtic Whisper at Ruffmar JW ShCM (Miss M Ruffles) |
2nd Place | 9884 - Erredwiltsir Irish Bells (Mrs & Mr Hobson) |
3rd Place | 9902 - Rosemonelle Isabella (Mr J D & Mrs J E Nevill) |
Puppy Bitch | |
Entries: 5 Absentees: 1 | |
1st Place | 9868 - Holbam Midsummer Sprite (ai) (Miss M Bradshaw) |
2nd Place | 9856 - Holbam Celtic Rose (ai) (Mr R J & Mrs J A Atkin) |
3rd Place | 9876 - Ghyllslap Limerick (Dr A Fitter) |
Reserve (4th Place) | 9858 - Kerrykeel Beibhinn at Xanwil (Mr B M & Mrs A J Atwell) |
Junior Bitch | |
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0 | |
1st Place | 9917 - Kells Cock Sure (Mrs Kelly Wamsler) |
2nd Place | 9860 - Saredon Flamboyance (Mr J & Mr A Averis & Barker) |
3rd Place | 9899 - Carliams Red Embers (Ms E & Mr N Mockuvienė & Mockus) |
Post Graduate Bitch | |
Entries: 11 Absentees: 1 | |
1st Place | 9869 - Sifelly Star in The Sky (Ms S & Mr M Brocklebank & Panting) |
2nd Place | 9871 - Kenynten Chasing Rainbows at Apispolb (Mrs C Chilvers) |
3rd Place | 9873 - Saredon Miss Davidson JW (Ms Davidson) |
Reserve (4th Place) | 9874 - Rooikopjie Norton (Mr J & Mrs P Dixon) |
Very Highly Commended (5th Place) | 9893 - Berwyndogs Bryna (Miss B Maier) |
Limit Bitch | |
Entries: 10 Absentees: 1 | |
1st Place | 9861 - Norakim Tango of Newguild TAF NAF (Mrs K Bentley) |
2nd Place | 9889 - Tippanagh Doagh Devil Dancernaf (Mr S Kennedy) |
3rd Place | 9903 - Kerrykeel Aobheann (Mrs K J & Mr A R Oliver) |
Reserve (4th Place) | 9895 - Feegarron Star (Mrs S Mcconnell) |
Open Bitch | |
Entries: 8 Absentees: 0 | |
1st Place | 9915 - Ita/cro/smr/int Ch Tuscan Red Migliara (Ms S Nannicelli) |
2nd Place | 9877 - Ch Kerrykeel Cara (Mrs T Gomer) |
3rd Place | 9857 - Ch Holbam Celtic Summer ShCM ShCEx (Mr R J & Mrs J A Atkin) |
Reserve (4th Place) | 9919 - Kells Shooting Star (Mrs A. Yalanska) |
Very Highly Commended (5th Place) | 9907 - Ir Ch Megacant Red Dancer (Mr W & Mrs J & Mr J O'meara & O'meara & Canty) |
Good Citizen Dog Scheme Bitch | |
Entries: 0 Absentees: 0 |
BOB
Royal Rubys' Made of Fire (links)
BOS
Norakim Tango of Newguild TAF NAF (rechts)