Kft-Jugendchampion Rüden 2015
Jo-Jack v. d. Weinbergsquelle 11/18474
(Maximo v. d. Emsmühle x Baroness Binga v. d. Weinbergsquelle)
Besitzer: S. John
Best of Doro O Brady v. Haseland 11/18671
(Amazing Asmus Firecracker x Julia Sari v. Haseland)
Besitzer: W. Giza
Bennet v. Tausendquell 11/18676
(Amazing Asmus Firecracker x Nobless Danu v. Haseland)
Besitzer: M. u. R. Niggemeyer
Rua Sean v. Efferener Wind 11/18730
(Red Wire Excalibur x Enja a. d. Imperium)
Besitzer: K. Senster
Zodiak v. d. Emsmühle 11/18927
(Uomo Mondano v. d. Emsmühle x Minze v. d. Emsmühle)
Besitzer: K. Grüttner
Classic Chesmu v. Haseland 11/18846
(Celtic Crackers Freddie Frinton x True Love Trudy v. Haseland)
Besitzer: A. u. W. Kottwig
Donovan Gibbs v. Haseland 11/18969
(Sidewater Master Cruiser x Julia-Sari v. Haseland)
Besitzer: K. Annemann
Winsome Irishs Ballsbridge Bennet 11/19122
(Aragon Ole v. d. Grevenburg x Caramels Kiss me Kate)
Besitzer: M. Gruner
B.Schiller Coeur de Friedenau 11/19060
(Amazing Asmus Firecracker x Amabilis Cleona)
Besitzer: B. u. O. Röseler
Kft-Jugendchampion Hündinnen 2015
Walburga v. d. Emsmühle 11/18797
(Uomo v. d. Emsmühle x Irish Fellow Empire)
Besitzer: K. u. H.E Grüttner
Dizzys Louise 11/18891
(Irish Fellow Kennedy x Dizzys Fai Fairly)
Besitzer: D. u. C. Wackerhagen
Amabilis Fairy Queen 11/18607
(Poker v. d. Kätkenburg x Amabilis Benita)
Besitzer: C. u. E. Nettelmann
Fireflash Daylight 11/19044
(Merrymac Pick Pocket x Fireflash Belfast)
Besitzer: S. Metschulat
Kronjuwel Kerry v. d. Weinbergsquelle 11/18804
(Napoletano v. d. Emsmühle x Derry the Duchess v. d. Weinbergsquelle)
Besitzer: E. Dörre
Donovan Rieke v. Haseland 11/18971
(Sidewater Master Cruiser x Julia-Sari v. Haseland)
Besitzer: S. u. H. Gielians
Kft-Champion Rüden 2015
Amadeus v. Bilsbektal SHSB 720234
(Horatio v. d. Emsmühle x Brinja v. Küsterkamp)
Besitzer: A. Buob
Beddy Gelert Great Gelert LOF3 I.T. 990/192
(Mac Ruas Hot Haselnut x Beddy Gelert v. Tippers)
Besitzer: A. Delhommais
Sir Charles v. d. Emsmühle 11/17956
(Napoletano v. d. Emsmühle x Irish Fellow Empire)
Besitzer: H. Ottensmeier
Cid Red Fianna 11/17922
(Pastime Black Jack x Aryn Red Fianna)
Besitzer: W. Franz
Tarek v. Saar-Teufel 11/18417
(Red Wire Excalibur x Rosalie v. Saar-Teufel)
Besitzer: H. Born
Dizzys Kenneth 11/18412
(Irish Fellow Kennedy x Dizzys Fae Fairly)
Besitzer: J. Gerich/G. Barthold
Kft-Champion Hündinnen 2015
Beddy Gelert Grand Chivas LOF3 I.T.997/206
(Mac Ruas Hot Haselnut x Beddy Gelert v. Tippers)
Besitzer: F. Andersson
Dizzys Josephine 11/18196
(Maximo v. d. Emsmühle x Dizzys Fae Fairly)
Besitzer: D. u. C. Wackerhagen
Scooby-Doo Silvester v. d. Emsmühle 11/17958
(Napoletano v. d. Emsmühle x Irish Fellow Empire)
Besitzer: P. Platen u. H. Sonnefeld
Young Pretender Nele v. Haseland 11/18293
(Sidewater the Pretender x Julia-Sari v. Haseland)
Besitzer: S. u. H. Gielians
Dea Irish v. Ellbach 11/18379
(Naill v. Hürtgenwald x Aimee Irish v. Ellbach)
Besitzer: A. Oellers
Kft-Veteranen Champion 2015
Celtic Crackers Faye le Fay 11/16026
(Inchicore Celtic Crackers x Celtic Crackers Albion Angel)
Besitzer: A. Gasch
Barry v. Gaußturm 11/15744
(Brazan Riesling x Kessy v. d. Kaetkenburg)
Besitzer: M. u. R. Niggemeyer
Ballinderrys Eamon 11/16057
(Edmund Zlaty Florex x Eireen v. Hürtgenwald)
Besitzer: A. Tretau
Mara v. Großen Bruch 11/16002
(Kells Tulsa Twister x Iphigenie v. Großen Bruch)
Besitzer: E. Dörre
Kiss me Kate v. Akazienhain 11/15483
(Pastime Sinclaire x Farina v. Akazienhain)
Besitzer: C. Lemm