29.08.2010 KLUBSIEGERZUCHTSCHAU Richter: Herr Paul Martin Irl
Rüden Jugendklasse
V1, VDH, CAC, Klubjugendsieger, Bester Junghund IT, Bester Junghund der Show6
Maximo von der Emsmühle ( Merrymac Copyright x Gabbana v.d. Emsmühle )
V2, Res.Jgd.-VDH, Res.Jgd.-CAC 4
Purple Haze Donovan vom Haseland ( Kilkenny´s Highlander v. Haseland x Countess Bernadette v. Haseland )
V3 2
Melting Red Enniskerry ( Terrence Tavari x Onja v. Großen Bruch )
Rüden Championklasse
fehlt
Gucci von der Emsmühle ( Mylord v.d. Emsmühle x Vampen v.d. Emsmühle )
Rüden Offene Klasse
V1, VDH, CAC, Klubsieger6
Kells Fire Storm ( Redoaks Rapidfire by Fleet St. X Kells Cocksure Wind )
Hündinnen Veteranenklasse
1.Platz, Vet.-VDH, Vet.-CAC, Klubveteranensiegerin
Bloody Mary vom Abenteuerland ( Viscount v.d. Emsmühle x Fragola Attempto )
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
V1, VDH, CAC, Klubjugendsiegerin6
Minze von der Emsmühle ( Merrymac Copyright x Gabbana v.d. Emsmühle )
SG 2
Red Ale Erin vom Haseland ( Henry-Franz Jupp v. Haseland x Rufus Violet for Haseland )
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
V1, VDH 2
Aimee Irish vom Ellbach ( Frederik v. Lenzholz x Irish Garmore Neala )
Hündinnen Championklasse
V1, VDH, CAC, BOB, Klubsiegerin8
Irish Fellow Fairytale ( Uriel v.d. Emsmühle x La Palma v.d. Emsmühle )
V2, Res.-VDH 2
Jette Joop von der Emsmühle ( Kilcavan Oberon at Montelle x Vampen v.d. Emsmühle )
fehlt
Alexis von der Emsmühle ( Uriel v.d. Emsmühle x Hipp Hopp v.d. Emsmühle )
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
V1, VDH, Res.-CAC 4
Dizzy´s Fae Fairly ( Darren v.d. Emsmühle x Tilhaja v.d. Emsmühle )
Klubjugendsieger
Bester Junghund der Show Richterin: Frau B. Kremser Slo
Maximo von der Emsmühle
( Merrymac Copyright x Gabbana v.d. Emsmühle
Richterbericht: "Outstanding young dog, correct size, beautiful head and expression, super jacket and presentation, moves well both ways."
Klubsieger
Kells Fire Storm
( Redoaks Rapidfire by Fleet St. X Kells Cocksure Wind )
Richterbericht: Oustanding dog such a good coat and so well presented moves well front and behind, Super head and expression.
Klubveteranensiegerin
Bloody Mary vom Abenteuerland
( Viscount v.d. Emsmühle x Fragola Attempto )
Richterbericht: super condition for ten year old, beautiful head and expression, correct balance, good tailset,
very good coat, well presented
Klubjugendsiegerin
Minze von der Emsmühle
( Merrymac Copyright x Gabbana v.d. Emsmühle )
gehandelt by Sascha Rühl
Richterbericht: "Super bitch of the correct type, good head and expression. So well balanced, good tail set, moves well in front and behind, top class presentation and handling."
Klubsiegerin
Best of Breed + Gruppenfinalist
Irish Fellow Fairytale
( Uriel v.d. Emsmühle x La Palma v.d. Emsmühle )
m. Richter: Mr. Paul Martin Irland
Richterbericht: Outstanding dog, beautiful type, corr. head and expression, beautiful presented, moves so well front
and back, excellent handling
Fotos: P. Röder-Hache
Video von Carolin Schmidt